Flag of FloridaFlorida 67 Riders

Riders Progress Florida 410 (Cities)

NameCitiesPanhandleNorthCentralSouth
SnowbirdRuss Fascenda21845659414
Tim Thornton14824486412
Ed Ransom1012124524
TouristPhil Flaherty75431391
Phyllis Alexandroff5549384
Frank Brown53146321

Travel to Florida 410 Cities must take place on or after January 1, 2011